RoРуEn

WDSF Open Youth St Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 08 February 2015

Rank 1 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov / Moldova

WDSF Open Under 21 Latin Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 08 February 2015

Rank 2 Sofroni Stefan Malin - Anastasia Stan/ Moldova

Rank 4 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu/ Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 07 February 2015

Rank 3 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 07 February 2015

Rank 3 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov/ Moldova

Rank 4 Sofroni Stefan Malin - Anastasia Stan/ Moldova

WDSF Open Rising Stars Latin Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 07 February 2015

Rank 4 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Shanghai People's Republic of China 13 December 2014

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus / Moldova

 

Spartac Cup-  Youth Standard, Moscow Russian Federation 13 December 2014

Rank 2 Dan Pseneac - Ghenrieta Buga / Moldova

WDSF International Standard Open Moscow Russian Federation 13 December 2014

Rank 11 Dan Pseneac - Ghenrieta Buga / Moldova

 
Moldova Dancesport Federation
FDSM  Competition Results
 
- TOAMNA 2014 -
 
30. November 2014 Juniori I+II D 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Juvenali I+II D 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Juvenali 2 E 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Juvenile I E 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Incepatori II 30.11.14 Chisinau
Index
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Moldavia (Moldova DSF)
 

AOC Junior I Standard 15.11.2014

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

AOC Junior I Latin 16.11.2014

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

AOC Juveniles I + II Latin 15.11.2014

Rank 3 Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu / Moldova

Rank 5 Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

AOC Junior I + II 6 dances 14.11.2014

Rank 3 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin 16.11.2014

Rank 4 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

WDSF Worldchampionship Standard 15.11.2014

Rank 5 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina / Moldova

AOC Juveniles I + II Standard 16.11.2014

Rank 5 Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

WDSF Open Professional Division Latin 14.11.2014

Rank 6 Razvan Manole - Olga Negoduico / Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Timisoara Romania 18 October 2014

Rank 1 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Timisoara Romania 19 October 2014

Rank 2 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

Read more...

 

Results WDSF World DanceSport Championship Youth Standard Chisinau, Moldova 11 October 2014

 

Results Chisinau Open 2014

 

WDSF World Latin Championship Ostrava Czech Republic 05 October 2014

Rank 3 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus / Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Minsk Belarus 04 October 2014

Rank 2 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

Read more...

 

Twitter

Яндекс.Метрика