RoРуEn

Codreanca web page

 

codre web logo en
 

 

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Kistelek - Hungary on 23 September 2017 (32 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kistelek - Hungary on 24 September 2017 (20 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF WDSF International Open Adult Standard Kistelek - Hungary on 24 September 2017 (38 couples)

Rank 3 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF WDSF International Open Adult Latin Kistelek - Hungary on 23 September 2017 (40 couples)

Rank 5 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 6 Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Uzhgorod - Ukraine 23 September 2017 (17 couples)

Rank 1 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Rank 4 Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu - Moldova

Rank 5 Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Uzhgorod - Ukraine 23 September 2017 (18 couples)

Rank 3 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Rank 5 Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa - Moldova

Rank 6 Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu - Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Adult Latin, Bertrange - Luxembourg 23 September 2017 (52 couples)

Rank 7 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Junior II Standard Bratislava - Slovakia 09.09.2017 (66 couples)

Rank 3 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Rank 7 Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bratislava - Slovakia 09.09.2017 (68 couples)

Rank 5 Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Adult Latin Bratislava - Slovakia 10.09.2017 (61 couples)

Rank 7 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

 

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin, Tallinn, Estonia 20.08.2017 (26 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard, Tallinn, Estonia 19.08.2017 (19 couples)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Adult Ten Dance, Tallinn, Estonia 18.08.2017 (27 couples)

Rank 4 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

 

Day fifth - 12 August 2017

GOC Youth 10-Dance (65 Couples)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova- Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Standard (17 Couples)

Rank 2 Gustiuc, Nichita / Cerches, Arina - Moldova

Rank 4 Nicolaescu, Cosmin / Iacub, Melisa - Moldova

Rank 5 Josan, Dragos / Bezniuc, Alexandra - Moldova

Rank 9 Bajureanu, Darius / Cazacu, Alexandra - Moldova

GOC Junior I Standard (62 Couples)

Rank 10 Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia - Moldova

GOC Juveniles II Latin (68 Couples)

Rank 11 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

Day fourth - 11 August 2017

WDSF GrandSlam Latin (272 Couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele GOFFREDO / Anna MATUS - Moldova

 

GOC World Team Cup Youth

Rank 3 Team - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Standard (93 Couples)

Rank 4 Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles II Standard (62 Couples)

Rank 9 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco

 

GOC Adult A Standard 88 Couples)

Rank 11 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca - Moldova

 

Third day - 10 August 2017

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance (18 Couples)

Rank 1 Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches - Moldova

Rank 7 Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub - Moldova

Rank 8 Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc - Moldova

Rank 12 Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles I Latin (21 Couples)

Rank 2 Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches - Moldova

Rank 5 Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub - Moldova

Rank 10 Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc - Moldova

Rank 13 Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu - Moldova

 

GOC Adult A Latin (133 Couples)

Rank 3 Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

 

GOC Junior I Latin (83 Couples)

Rank 7 Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru - Moldova


 

Second Day - 12 August 2017

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance (62 Couples)

Rank 9 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Latin (110 Couples)

Rank 8 Josan, Cristian / Tiganu, Anghelina-Patricia - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard (126 Couples)

Rank 13 Dima Kusnir / Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

First Day - 08 August 2017

GOC Junior I 10-Dance (60 couples)

Rank 2  Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru- Moldova

 

GOC Junior II 10-Dance (62 couples)

Rank 4  Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru- Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin (62 couples)

Rank 6 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu - Moldova

 
There are no translations available.

С 21 по 30 Июля 2017 в польском городе Wrocław прошли X Всемирные игры, на которых спортсмены, представляющие Молдову (Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus ) завоевали вторую золотую медаль в категории Спортивные Танцы латиноамерканская программа. Первое золото наши спортсмены выиграли на прошлых, IX-ых Всемирных играх в Cali Колумбия в 2013 году.

 

sem 7417

 

Места в финале распределились:

1 место 56 MATUS / GOFFREDO MDA

2 место 61 GUDYNO / TSATURYAN RUS

3 место 49 SALIKHOVA / SCHMITT FRA

4 место 50 VARADI / SILVESTRI HUN

5 место 64 CARNE / PASCUAL ESP

6 место 60 TATAR / MOLDOVAN ROU

 

Делегация от Молдовы была возглавленаа Президентом Федерации Танцевального Спорта Молдовы Петру Гозун.

poland1

Всемирные игры — международные комплексные соревнования по видам спорта, признаными МОК, но пока не входящим в программу Олимпийских игр. Проводятся с 1981 года с периодичностью 1 раз в 4 года (следующий год после Олимпийских Игр) с 2001 года проходят под патронатом Международного олимпийского комитета (МОК).

 

 

obiavlenie 4

nabor ru 1

Яндекс.Метрика